ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15932009
nr 1593 2009
Mona Seilitz
(1943-2008), Sverige
Mona Seilitz (1943-2008), Sweden. Huvud i kruka. Signed, dated 2004, unframed. Oil on canvas, 41x33 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Huvud i kruka. Signerad, daterad 2004, oramad. Olja på duk, 41x33 cm
Mona Seilitz, Swedish actress and painter, born 1943, dead 2008.
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:25:06
Mona Seilitz
Read more about Mona Seilitz